Ferry and Hydrofoil Schedules to Ischia

Dear travelers are informed that this page is for informational purposes and that direct purchase of tickets is to be carried out only on the companies’ websites.

Visit Ischia assumes no responsibility for impromptu critical issues, delays, cancellations or schedule changes not communicated through this page.

Timetable

Departure from Any port, arrival to Ischia on Thursday 30/05/2024

Boarding at Destination Days of service Departure Company Ship
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN HOL
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 04:10 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Ischia 06:00 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia porto 06:25 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 07:05 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 07:15 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 07:25 Gestour Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Forio 07:35 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 07:35 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 08:15 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Casamicciola 08:25 SNAV Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Porta di Massa Ischia porto 08:40 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Ischia 08:55 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 09:25 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Forio 09:40 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 09:40 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia porto 09:40 Medmar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 09:45 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 10:30 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 10:40 Gestour Ferry Book
Sorrento Ischia 10:45 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 10:45 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Forio 10:50 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 10:50 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 10:55 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia CS 10:55 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Ischia 11:45 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 11:55 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 12:00 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 12:10 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 12:30 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Casamicciola 12:30 SNAV Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 12:55 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 13:10 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia porto 13:30 Medmar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 13:40 Gestour Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 13:55 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 14:00 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Porta di Massa Ischia porto 14:10 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Forio 14:35 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 14:35 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 14:45 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 14:45 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 15:00 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Ischia 15:10 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 15:30 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 15:40 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia CS 15:45 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 16:20 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Casamicciola 16:20 SNAV Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia porto 16:30 Medmar Ferry Book
Capri Ischia 16:50 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Forio 17:20 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 17:20 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Sorrento Ischia 17:25 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 17:35 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 17:50 Gestour Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 17:55 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 18:15 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Pozzuoli Ischia CS 18:30 Medmar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 18:45 Caremar Ferry Book
Pozzuoli Ischia 19:00 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 19:00 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Porta di Massa Ischia porto 19:00 Medmar Ferry Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia Casamicciola 19:00 SNAV Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 19:25 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 19:40 Caremar Ferry Book
Napoli Ischia 20:05 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Beverello Ischia porto 20:20 Alilauro Hydrofoil Book
Procida Ischia 20:30 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 20:50 Caremar Hydrofoil Book
Napoli Ischia 21:55 Caremar Ferry Book
Procida Ischia 23:00 Caremar Ferry Book